Skip to content
CALI-VALLE 2021
00
Días
00
Horas
00
Minutos
00
Segundos
CALI-VALLE 2021
CALI-VALLE 2021

 

gold-gris

 

silver-gris

 

bronze-gris

DIPLOMAS

 

 

 

 

 

gold-gris
silver-gris
bronze-gris

DIPLOMAS

CALI-VALLE 2021

MEDALLERO

Disciplina

IMG

Sandra Sanchez Jaime

Kata

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Natación (28)
11
6
3
4
1
3
9
3

ANDRES PUENTE BUSTAMANTE

Braza

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

FRIDA ZUÑIGA GUZMAN

Individual

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

DIEGO CAMACHO SALGADO

Espalda

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

RANDAL WILLARS VALDEZ

Individual

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ATHENA MENESES KOVACS

Mariposa

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

TAYDE SANSORES DE LA FUENTE

Espalda

1

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

ALEJANDRA ESTUDILLO TORRES

Individual

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

OSMAR OLVERA IBARRA

Individual

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SWA-EQUIPO

Natación Artística

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SWA-HIGH-MEX

Natación Artística

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SWA-DUO-FEM

Natación Artística

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

KEVIN MUÑOZ HEREDIA

Individual

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

DIV-MIXTO

Individual

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

SWA-DUO-MIX

Natación Artística

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

CELIA PULIDO ORTIZ

Espalda

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ANDRES DUPONT CABRERA

Estilo Libre

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

MAXIMILIANO VEGA CUEVAS

Estilos

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

MARIANO JASSO ESCOTO

Estilo Libre

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

MARIE CONDE MERLOS

Estilos

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

CARLOS KOSSIO MENDEZ

Estilos

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

SUSANA HERNANDEZ BARRADAS

Estilo Libre

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

ILSE ALVAREZ FLORES

Braza

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

ASCANIO FERNANDEZ PINTO URBINA

Mariposa

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

MARIANA ORTEGA GIL

Braza

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

MARIA SANCHEZ MORENO

Individual

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

FRANCISCO GODINEZ ANACLETO

Individual

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

GUILLERMO CRUZ ZUÑGA

Estilo Libre

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

KAREN RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS

Estilos

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

Atletismo (35)
4
3
5
9
5
3
3
6

ANAHI ALVAREZ CORRAL

Pista

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

LUIS AVILES FERREIRO

Pista

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

ERICK PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ

Saltos

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

VERONICA ANGEL TALAMANTES

Pista

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

MARIA RUIZ ACUÑA

Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

CESAR GOMEZ PONCE

Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

ALDO ZAVALA DELGADO

Lanzamientos

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

GUILLERMO CAMPOS ORNELAS

Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ATH-4x400-FEM

Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ATH-4x400-VAR

Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ISRAEL TINAJERO ALVAREZ

Pista

-

-

-

1

1

-

-

-

MARIO LOPEZ SUAREZ

Pista

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

SAUL MENA GOMEZ

Ruta

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

SILVIA GUERRERO MOLINA

Saltos

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

JONATHAN ABSALON GALINDO

Lanzamientos

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

OMAR CASTILLO GONZALEZ

Pista

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

ARIAN CHIA HERNANDEZ

Pista

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

ATH-4x100-VAR

Pista

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

ATH-4x400-MIX

Pista

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

AIDA CRUZ RAMIREZ

Saltos

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

VALERIA GONZALEZ GALINDO

Pista

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

SERGIO ESQUIVEL GUZMAN

Pista

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

GERARDO VILLARREAL RAMIREZ

Pista

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

LUISA BACA VARGAS

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

YARA AMADOR ALDABA

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

LUIS FERNANDEZ PERALTA

Saltos

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

DANNA BARAJAS OCAMPO

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

DIEGO GARCIA BARCENAS

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

PAOLA BUENO CALVILLO

Lanzamientos

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

VERONICA LUZANIA RAMIREZ

Lanzamientos

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

MIGUEL RAMIREZ ROMERO

Pruebas combinadas

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

MARIA PATRON NOGUERA

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

XOCHITL MONTOYA CORONADO

Lanzamientos

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

VICTOR ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

JULIO DIAZ DIAZ

Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

Squash (7)
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-

LEONEL CARDENAS MORA

Squash

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SQU-DOB-MIX

Squash

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SQU-DOB-FEM

Squash

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

SQU-EQU-VAR

Squash

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

DINA ANGUIANO GOMEZ

Squash

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

SQU-EQU-FEM

Squash

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

SQU-DOB-VAR

Squash

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Gimnasia (17)
4
2
5
7
3
6
-
-

RICARDO TORRES MORENO

Gimnasia Artística

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

MARIOLA GARCIA GARCIA

Trampolín

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

GRY-ALL-FEM

Gimnasia Rítmica

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

GRY-5-PELOTAS

Gimnasia Rítmica

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

CRISTA HERNANDEZ PARADA

Gimnasia Rítmica

-

1

-

2

-

2

-

-

GTR-SYN-FEM

Trampolín

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

MARIANGELA FLORES VALDEZ

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

SOFIA PEREZ BERDEJO

Gimnasia Rítmica

-

-

1

-

-

2

-

-

ADRIAN MARTINEZ LARRALDE

Trampolín

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

GAR-EQU-FEM

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

GTR-SYN-VAR

Trampolín

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

MARIANNA MALPICA MARTINEZ

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

-

1

1

-

-

-

MARIA GONZALEZ MARIN

Trampolín

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

JOSE MARIN MATA

Trampolín

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

GAR-EQU-VAR

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

JUAN PORRAS ESCATEL

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

MARIO ROJAS QUINTERO

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

Ciclismo (16)
3
7
2
1
3
4
-
1

YARELI ACEVEDO MENDOZA

Ciclismo en Pista

1

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-MAD-FEM

Ciclismo en Pista

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-MAD-VAR

Ciclismo en Pista

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

MARIA VIZCAINO GARCIA

Ciclismo en Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

RICARDO PEÑA SALAS

Ciclismo en Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-VEL-FEM

Ciclismo en Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-PER-FEM

Ciclismo en Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-PER-VAR

Ciclismo en Pista

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

JUAN RUIZ TERAN

Ciclismo en Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

CTR-VEL-VAR

Ciclismo en Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

FRANCISCO CONTRERAS TORRES

Ciclismo en Pista

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

KATIA MARTINEZ MIÑARRO

Ciclismo en Ruta

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

JORGE MARTINEZ HUERTA

Ciclismo en Ruta

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

HUGO SOTO SANDOVAL

Racing

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

SOFIA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

Ciclismo en Pista

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

RIDLEY MALO VILLALOBOS

Ciclismo en Pista

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

Taekwondo (5)
3
1
1
-
-
-
-
-

URIEL GOMEZ TAGLE BALLESTEROS

Taekwondo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

ANGIE VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ

Taekwondo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

LESLIE SOLTERO GARCIA

Taekwondo

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

JUAN ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ

Taekwondo

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

PALOMA GARCIA MOCTEZUMA

Taekwondo

-

-

1

-

-

-